BREEAM Qualified

Name Unternehmen

Altensen, Natascha BDE0041

Drees & Sommer (DS Plan mbH / DS ABT)


Auinger, Markus BAT0001

Porr Design & Engineering GmbH



Bach, Oliver BDE0034 BCH0008

ES EnviroSustain GmbH



Balzen, Thomas BDE0148

Ingenieurbüro BALZEN


Blas, Thomas BDE0147

CBRE PREUSS VALTEQ GmbH


Bose, Mark K. BDE0017

Masterplan Informationsmanagement GmbH



Colli, Andreas BDE0039

INOVIS Ingenieure GmbH


Dittemer, Bettina BDE0115

atelier4d Architekten Partnerschaftsgesellschaft


Drewitz, Anne BDE0122

ARUP Deutschland GmbH


Geens, Stefanie BAT0016

Bopro Nv


Glöggler, Jens BDE0003 BAT0002 BCH0003

ATP sustain GmbH





Greinert, Marcus BDE0135 BAT0006 BCH0007

Apleona Bauperformance GmbH




Hackenbracht, Christine BDE0036 BAT0008

ARCADIS Deutschland GmbH



Hardziewski, Regina BCH0001

Amstein + Walthert AG



Haugeneder, Michael BDE0045 BAT0003 BCH0004

ATP sustain GmbH





Herde, Jan BDE0060 BAT0011

ES EnviroSustain GmbH



Herzog, Kati BDE0001 BAT0005 BCH0006

Apleona Bauperformance GmbH





Hintz, Andreas BDE0069

ikl Ingenieurbüro Prof. Dr.-Ing. Kunibert Lennerts GmbH


Hoffmann, Gerhard BDE0020 BAT0014 BCH0011

TÜV SÜD Advimo





Hoffmann, Pia BDE0033 BAT0015 BCH0012

TÜV Süd Advimo GmbH - AdvISE




Hoinka, Thomas BDE0026

Hoinka GmbH


Isking, Nicole BDE0035 BAT0010 BCH0010

ES EnviroSustain GmbH




Kemmann, Albrecht BAT0013 BDE0027

KS Management GmbH




Kleist, Thomas BDE0055

GREYDOT engineering consultants



Koch, Anke BDE0061

ingenieurbüro anke koch GmbH


Kosmenda, Ewa BDE0138

ES EnviroSustain GmbH


Kranzl, Mario BAT0017

DR. PFEILER GmbH, Ziviltechnikergesellschaft


Kraubitz, Thomas BDE0128

Happold Ingenieurbüro GmbH


Kruschina, Doreen BDE0043

Doreen Kruschina Planung + Baumanagement


Kurz, Florian BDE0126 BAT0004 BCH0005

ATP sustain GmbH




Laub, Lisa-Marie BDE0133

DS Plan GmbH


Memminger-Rieve, Birgit BDE0025 BAT0007

ES EnviroSustain GmbH



Mielecke, Carmen BDE0018

LCEE Life Cycle Engineering Experts GmbH


Quarg, Stephan BDE0057

ikl Ingenieurbüro Prof. Dr.-Ing. Kunibert Lennerts GmbH


Rivera, Nicolas BDE0019

Jones Lang LaSalle SE


Roskothen, Stephanie BDE0142

IPJ Ingenieurbüro P. Jung GmbH


Schindler, Sabine BAT0012

AMiP - Industrial Engineering GmbH


Schliebener, Alexia BDE0119

Cushman & Wakefiled LLP


Schultheis, Ann-Christin BDE 0114

CBRE PREUSS VALTEQ GmbH


Schwabe, Oliver BDE0024

Arup Deutschland GmbH


Sonntag, Gilbert BDE0051 BCH0009

ES EnviroSustain GmbH



Stölting, Janina BDE0037 BAT0019

a°blue GmbH



Theuer-Kock, Arwid BDE0141

1plus Consult GmbH


Voss, Henning BDE0132

DS-Plan GmbH


Welzel, Christina BDE0058

Alpha Immobilien Consulting GmbH


Wittel, Andrea BCH0002

Intep Integrale Planung GmbH


Zeller, Claus BDE0137

ES EnviroSustain GmbH