BREEAM Bestand Auditoren _

Name Unternehmen

Abdul, Yetunde BDE0156

BalGreens


Altensen, Natascha BDE0041

Drees & Sommer (DS Plan mbH / DS ABT)


Asmussen, Melf BDE0163

EVORA Global Germany GmbH


Auinger, Markus BAT0001, BAT1002, BDE1001

Porr Design & Engineering GmbH



Bach, Oliver BDE0034 BCH0008 BDE1028 BDE1046

ES EnviroSustain GmbH



Blas, Thomas BDE0147

CBRE GmbH


Bleyer, Thorsten BDE0146 BDE1025

ennac GmbH


Čermáková, Kateřina BDE0161 BAT0021

Arcadis Czech Republic s.r.o.



Colli, Andreas BDE0039

INOVIS Ingenieure GmbH


Dewald, Christoph BDE1038 BDE1038 AP BCH0014

Amstein + Walthert AG


Dittemer, Bettina BDE0115

atelier4d Architekten Partnerschaftsgesellschaft


Ehrlich, Marco BDE0152 BAT0022

TÜV SÜD Advimo GmbH



Enborg, Anna BDE0151

WSP Deutschland AG


Geens, Stefanie BAT0016, BDE0152

Bopro Nv



Glöggler, Jens BDE1008, BDE0003, BCH0003

ATP sustain GmbH




Greinert, Marcus BDE0135 BAT0006 BCH0007

LCEE Life Cycle Engineering Experts GmbH




Hackenbracht-Becsei, Christine BDE0036 DE1009

ARCADIS Deutschland GmbH


Haugeneder, Michael BAT0003

ATP sustain GmbH



Herde, Jan BDE0060 BAT0011

ES EnviroSustain GmbH



Hoffmann, Gerhard BDE0020

Gerhard Hoffmann | Beratender Ingenieur IK NRW Nachhaltigkeit + Energieeffizienz


Hoinka, Thomas BDE0026 BDE1036 BDE1037

Hoinka GmbH


Isking, Nicole BDE0035 BAT0010 BCH0010 BDE1002

ES EnviroSustain GmbH




Jácome de Castro Pinto Ricardo , Pedro BDE0148

Planahead, Lda.


Keller, Marlon BCH0019

Intep Integrale Planung GmbH


Kelm, Hagen BDE0023

WISAG Facility Management Berlin GmbH & Co. KG


Kemmann, Albrecht BDE0027 BAT0013

OTEREA GmbH



Kleist, Thomas BDE0055

GREYDOT engineering consultants



Koch, Anke BDE0061

IBAK ingenieurbüro anke koch GmbH


Kosmenda, Ewa BDE0138 BDE1032 BDE1050

ES EnviroSustain GmbH


Kranzl, Mario BAT0017

DR. PFEILER GmbH, Ziviltechnikergesellschaft


Kraubitz, Thomas BDE0128

Happold Ingenieurbüro GmbH


Kruschina, Doreen BDE1010, BDE0043

Doreen Kruschina Planung + Baumanagement


Kurz, Florian BDE0126

ATP sustain GmbH


Laub, Lisa-Marie BDE0133

Drees & Sommer


Liebe, Swantje BDE0162

Arcadis Deutschland


Linderoth, Marie BDE0168

Longevity Partners Ltd.


Marx, Moritz BDE0157

agradblue GmbH


Memminger-Rieve, Birgit BDE0025 BAT0007

ES EnviroSustain GmbH



Mielecke, Carmen BDE1003, BDE0018

LCEE Life Cycle Engineering Experts GmbH


Müller-Bellé, Stephanie BDE1005, BDE0142, BAT1004

IPJ Ingenieurbüro P. Jung GmbH


Ochel, Philipp BDE0160

Alpha IC GmbH


Quarg, Stephan BDE0057

ikl Ingenieurbüro Prof. Dr.-Ing. Kunibert Lennerts GmbH


Rienäcker, Sebastian BDE0145

ES EnviroSustain GmbH


Rink, Annika BDE0159

Alpha IC GmbH


Roersen, Jan BCH 0018

W4Y Adviseurs B.V.


Saputelli, Laura BCH0023

Drees & Sommer Schweiz AG


Schindler, Sabine BAT0012

AMiP - Industrial Engineering GmbH


Schliebener, Alexia BDE0119

Cushman & Wakefiled LLP


Schwabe, Oliver BDE0024

Arup Deutschland GmbH


Sonntag, Gilbert BDE0051 BCH0009 BDE1027

ES EnviroSustain GmbH



Theuer-Kock, Arwid BDE0141

1plus Consult GmbH


Voss, Henning BDE0132 BCH0020

Drees & Sommer



Winter, Lisa BDE0158

Intep Integrale Planung GmbH


Zeller, Claus BDE0137

ES EnviroSustain GmbH